10 CFR Part 73 - PHYSICAL PROTECTION OF PLANTS AND MATERIALS
- § 73.72 — Requirement for advance notice of shipment of formula quantities of strategic special nuclear material, special nuclear material of moderate strategic significance, or irradiated reactor fuel.