12 CFR 360 - RESOLUTION AND RECEIVERSHIP RULES
- § 360.10 — Resolution plans required for insured depository institutions with $50 billion or more in total assets.
- Appendix A to Part 360 - Non-Monetary Transaction File Structure
- Appendix B to Part 360 - Debit/Credit File Structure
- Appendix C to Part 360 - Deposit File Structure
- Appendix D to Part 360 - Sweep/Automated Credit Account File Structure
- Appendix E to Part 360 - Hold File Structure
- Appendix F to Part 360 - Customer File Structure
- Appendix G to Part 360 - Deposit-Customer Join File Structure
- Appendix H to Part 360 - Possible File Combinations for Deposit Data