14 CFR 129 - OPERATIONS: FOREIGN AIR CARRIERS AND FOREIGN OPERATORS OF U.S.-REGISTERED AIRCRAFT ENGAGED IN COMMON CARRIAGE
- SUBPART A — General (§§ 129.1 - 129.29)
- SUBPART B — Continued Airworthiness and Safety Improvements (§§ 129.101 - 129.117)
- SUBPART C — Special Federal Aviation Regulations (§§ 129.201 - 129.201)
- Appendix A to Part 129 [Reserved]