24 CFR 84 - UNIFORM ADMINISTRATIVE REQUIREMENTS FOR GRANTS AND AGREEMENTS WITH INSTITUTIONS OF HIGHER EDUCATION, HOSPITALS, AND OTHER NON-PROFIT ORGANIZATIONS
- SUBPART A — General (§§ 84.1 - 84.5)
- SUBPART B — Pre-Award Requirements (§§ 84.10 - 84.17)
- SUBPART C — Post-Award Requirements (§§ 84.20 - 84.62)
- SUBPART D — After-the-Award Requirements (§§ 84.70 - 84.73)
- SUBPART E — Use of Lump Sum Grants (§§ 84.80 - 84.87)
- Appendix A to Part 84 - Contract Provisions