34 CFR 356.52 - Are there other requirements?

prev | next
§ 356.52 Are there other requirements?
The Secretary may require fellows to attend one or more meetings in connection with Fellowship activities.
(Authority: Sec. 202(d); 29 U.S.C. 761a(d))
[49 FR 24979, June 18, 1984]

Title 34 published on 2014-07-01

no entries appear in the Federal Register after this date.