40 CFR 60 - STANDARDS OF PERFORMANCE FOR NEW STATIONARY SOURCES
- SUBPART A — General Provisions (§§ 60.1 - 60.19)
- SUBPART B — Adoption and Submittal of State Plans for Designated Facilities (§§ 60.20 - 60.29)
* * *
- SUBPART H — Standards of Performance for Sulfuric Acid Plants (§§ 60.80 - 60.85)
- SUBPART I — Standards of Performance for Hot Mix Asphalt Facilities (§§ 60.90 - 60.93)
- SUBPART J — Standards of Performance for Petroleum Refineries (§§ 60.100 - 60.109)
- SUBPART Ja — Standards of Performance for Petroleum Refineries for Which Construction, Reconstruction, or Modification Commenced After May 14, 2007 (§§ 60.100a - 60.109a)
- SUBPART K — Standards of Performance for Storage Vessels for Petroleum Liquids for Which Construction, Reconstruction, or Modification Commenced After June 11, 1973, and Prior to May 19, 1978 (§§ 60.110 - 60.113)
- SUBPART Ka — Standards of Performance for Storage Vessels for Petroleum Liquids for Which Construction, Reconstruction, or Modification Commenced After May 18, 1978, and Prior to July 23, 1984 (§§ 60.110a - 60.115a)
- SUBPART Kb — Standards of Performance for Volatile Organic Liquid Storage Vessels (Including Petroleum Liquid Storage Vessels) for Which Construction, Reconstruction, or Modification Commenced After July 23, 1984 (§§ 60.110b - 60.117b)
- SUBPART L — Standards of Performance for Secondary Lead Smelters (§§ 60.120 - 60.123)
- SUBPART M — Standards of Performance for Secondary Brass and Bronze Production Plants (§§ 60.130 - 60.133)
- SUBPART MMM — [Reserved]
- SUBPART N — Standards of Performance for Primary Emissions from Basic Oxygen Process Furnaces for Which Construction is Commenced After June 11, 1973 (§§ 60.140 - 60.144)
- SUBPART Na — Standards of Performance for Secondary Emissions from Basic Oxygen Process Steelmaking Facilities for Which Construction is Commenced After January 20, 1983 (§§ 60.140a - 60.145a)
- SUBPART O — Standards of Performance for Sewage Treatment Plants (§§ 60.150 - 60.156)
- SUBPART P — Standards of Performance for Primary Copper Smelters (§§ 60.160 - 60.166)
- SUBPART Q — Standards of Performance for Primary Zinc Smelters (§§ 60.170 - 60.176)
- SUBPART R — Standards of Performance for Primary Lead Smelters (§§ 60.180 - 60.186)
- SUBPART S — Standards of Performance for Primary Aluminum Reduction Plants (§§ 60.190 - 60.195)
* * *