40 CFR 60 - STANDARDS OF PERFORMANCE FOR NEW STATIONARY SOURCES
- SUBPART A — General Provisions (§§ 60.1 - 60.19)
- SUBPART B — Adoption and Submittal of State Plans for Designated Facilities (§§ 60.20 - 60.29)
* * *
- SUBPART H — Standards of Performance for Sulfuric Acid Plants (§§ 60.80 - 60.85)
- SUBPART I — Standards of Performance for Hot Mix Asphalt Facilities (§§ 60.90 - 60.93)
- SUBPART J — Standards of Performance for Petroleum Refineries (§§ 60.100 - 60.109)
- SUBPART Ja — Standards of Performance for Petroleum Refineries for Which Construction, Reconstruction, or Modification Commenced After May 14, 2007 (§§ 60.100a - 60.109a)
- SUBPART K — Standards of Performance for Storage Vessels for Petroleum Liquids for Which Construction, Reconstruction, or Modification Commenced After June 11, 1973, and Prior to May 19, 1978 (§§ 60.110 - 60.113)
- SUBPART Ka — Standards of Performance for Storage Vessels for Petroleum Liquids for Which Construction, Reconstruction, or Modification Commenced After May 18, 1978, and Prior to July 23, 1984 (§§ 60.110a - 60.115a)
- SUBPART Kb — Standards of Performance for Volatile Organic Liquid Storage Vessels (Including Petroleum Liquid Storage Vessels) for Which Construction, Reconstruction, or Modification Commenced After July 23, 1984 (§§ 60.110b - 60.117b)
- SUBPART L — Standards of Performance for Secondary Lead Smelters (§§ 60.120 - 60.123)
- SUBPART M — Standards of Performance for Secondary Brass and Bronze Production Plants (§§ 60.130 - 60.133)
- SUBPART MMM — [Reserved]
- SUBPART N — Standards of Performance for Primary Emissions from Basic Oxygen Process Furnaces for Which Construction is Commenced After June 11, 1973 (§§ 60.140 - 60.144)
- SUBPART Na — Standards of Performance for Secondary Emissions from Basic Oxygen Process Steelmaking Facilities for Which Construction is Commenced After January 20, 1983 (§§ 60.140a - 60.145a)
- SUBPART O — Standards of Performance for Sewage Treatment Plants (§§ 60.150 - 60.156)
- SUBPART P — Standards of Performance for Primary Copper Smelters (§§ 60.160 - 60.166)
- SUBPART Q — Standards of Performance for Primary Zinc Smelters (§§ 60.170 - 60.176)
- SUBPART R — Standards of Performance for Primary Lead Smelters (§§ 60.180 - 60.186)
- SUBPART S — Standards of Performance for Primary Aluminum Reduction Plants (§§ 60.190 - 60.195)
- SUBPART T — Standards of Performance for the Phosphate Fertilizer Industry: Wet-Process Phosphoric Acid Plants (§§ 60.200 - 60.204)
- SUBPART U — Standards of Performance for the Phosphate Fertilizer Industry: Superphosphoric Acid Plants (§§ 60.210 - 60.214)
- SUBPART V — Standards of Performance for the Phosphate Fertilizer Industry: Diammonium Phosphate Plants (§§ 60.220 - 60.224)
- SUBPART W — Standards of Performance for the Phosphate Fertilizer Industry: Triple Superphosphate Plants (§§ 60.230 - 60.234)
- SUBPART X — Standards of Performance for the Phosphate Fertilizer Industry: Granular Triple Superphosphate Storage Facilities (§§ 60.240 - 60.244)
- SUBPART Y — Standards of Performance for Coal Preparation and Processing Plants (§§ 60.250 - 60.258)
* * *
- SUBPART AAA — Standards of Performance for New Residential Wood Heaters (§§ 60.530 - 60.539b)
- SUBPART BBB — Standards of Performance for the Rubber Tire Manufacturing Industry (§§ 60.540 - 60.548)
- SUBPART DDD — Standards of Performance for Volatile Organic Compound (VOC) Emissions from the Polymer Manufacturing Industry (§§ 60.560 - 60.566)
- SUBPART FFF — Standards of Performance for Flexible Vinyl and Urethane Coating and Printing (§§ 60.580 - 60.585)
- SUBPART GGG — Standards of Performance for Equipment Leaks of VOC in Petroleum Refineries for which Construction, Reconstruction, or Modification Commenced After January 4, 1983, and on or Before November 7, 2006 (§§ 60.590 - 60.593)
- SUBPART GGGa — Standards of Performance for Equipment Leaks of VOC in Petroleum Refineries for Which Construction, Reconstruction, or Modification Commenced After November 7, 2006 (§§ 60.590a - 60.593a)
- SUBPART HHH — Standards of Performance for Synthetic Fiber Production Facilities (§§ 60.600 - 60.604)
- SUBPART III — Standards of Performance for Volatile Organic Compound (VOC) Emissions From the Synthetic Organic Chemical Manufacturing Industry (SOCMI) Air Oxidation Unit Processes (§§ 60.610 - 60.618)
- SUBPART JJJ — Standards of Performance for Petroleum Dry Cleaners (§§ 60.620 - 60.625)
- SUBPART KKK — Standards of Performance for Equipment Leaks of VOC From Onshore Natural Gas Processing Plants. (§§ 60.630 - 60.636)
- SUBPART LLL — Standards of Performance for Onshore Natural Gas Processing: SO2 Emissions (§§ 60.640 - 60.648)
- SUBPART NNN — Standards of Performance for Volatile Organic Compound (VOC) Emissions From Synthetic Organic Chemical Manufacturing Industry (SOCMI) Distillation Operations (§§ 60.660 - 60.668)
- SUBPART OOO — Standards of Performance for Nonmetallic Mineral Processing Plants (§§ 60.670 - 60.676)
- SUBPART PPP — Standard of Performance for Wool Fiberglass Insulation Manufacturing Plants (§§ 60.680 - 60.685)
- SUBPART QQQ — Standards of Performance for VOC Emissions From Petroleum Refinery Wastewater Systems (§§ 60.690 - 60.699)
- SUBPART RRR — Standards of Performance for Volatile Organic Compound Emissions From Synthetic Organic Chemical Manufacturing Industry (SOCMI) Reactor Processes (§§ 60.700 - 60.708)
- SUBPART SSS — Standards of Performance for Magnetic Tape Coating Facilities (§§ 60.710 - 60.718)
- SUBPART TTT — Standards of Performance for Industrial Surface Coating: Surface Coating of Plastic Parts for Business Machines (§§ 60.720 - 60.726)
- SUBPART UUU — Standards of Performance for Calciners and Dryers in Mineral Industries (§§ 60.730 - 60.737)
- SUBPART VVV — Standards of Performance for Polymeric Coating of Supporting Substrates Facilities (§§ 60.740 - 60.748)
- SUBPART WWW — Standards of Performance for Municipal Solid Waste Landfills (§§ 60.750 - 60.759)
* * *