Quick search by citation:
[…] “This Act [amending section 1325 of this title] may be cited as the ‘Religious Liberty and Charitable Donation Clarification Act of 2006’.”

Pub. L. 109–390, § 1, Dec. 12, 2006, 120 Stat. 2692, provided that:

“This Act [amending this section, sections 362, 546, and 741 of this title, sections 1787, 1821, 4403, and 4404 of Title 12, Banks and Banking, and section 78eee of Title 15, Commerce and Trade, and enacting provisions set out as notes under this section] may be cited as the ‘Financial Netting Improvements Act of 2006’.”
Short Title of 2005 Amendment

Pub. L. 109–8, § 1(a), Apr. 20, 2005, 119 Stat. 23, provided that:

“This Act [see Tables for classification] may be cited as the ‘Bankruptcy Abuse Prevention and Consumer Protection Act of 2005’.”

Pub. L. 109–8, title III, § 332(a), Apr. 20, 2005, 119 Stat. 103, provided that:

“This section [amending section 303 of this title and section 157 of Title 18, Crimes and Criminal Procedure] may be cited as the ‘Involuntary Bankruptcy Improvement Act of 2005’.”
Short Title of 2004 Amendment