Quick search by citation:
[…] Ord. No. 12701, Feb. 14, 1990, 55 F.R. 5953, which established the President’s Intelligence Oversight Board, was revoked by Ex. Ord. No. 12863, § 3.3, Sept. 13, 1993, 58 F.R. 48441, formerly set out below.

Executive Order No. 12863

Ex. Ord. No. 12863, Sept. 13, 1993, 58 F.R. 48441, as amended by Ex. Ord. No. 13070, Dec. 15, 1997, 62 F.R. 66493; Ex. Ord. No. 13301, May 14, 2003, 68 F.R. 26981; Ex. Ord. No. 13376, Apr. 13, 2005, 70 F.R. 20261, which established the President’s Foreign Intelligence Advisory Board, was revoked by Ex. Ord. No. 13462, § 10, Feb. 29, 2008, 73 F.R. 11808, set out below.

Ex. Ord. No. 13434. National Security Professional Development

Ex. Ord. No. 13434, May 17, 2007, 72 F.R. 28583, provided:

By the authority vested in me as President by the Constitution and the laws of the United States of America, and in order to enhance the national security, it is hereby ordered as follows:

Section 1. Policy.