Quick search by citation:
[…] “(B) Elements.—Each report submitted under subparagraph (A) shall include each of the following:
“(i)
A description of the military training and operational activities of each military component leveraged, pursuant to section 271 of title 10, United States Code, to support the border security mission of the Department of Homeland Security at the southern border of the United States.
“(ii) For each activity described in clause (i), each of the following, identified by component:
     “(I)
The Department of Homeland Security information need that was supported.
     “(II)
The military training or operational activity leveraged to provide support.
     “(III)
The duration of the support.
     “(IV)
The cost of the support.
“(iii)