13 CFR § 126.502 - Is there a limit to the length of time a qualified HUBZone SBC may be on the List?

§ 126.502 Is there a limit to the length of time a qualified HUBZone SBC may be on the List?

There is no limit to the length of time a qualified HUBZone SBC may remain on the List so long as it continues to follow the provisions of §§ 126.200, 126.500, and 126.501.