23 CFR § 636.208 - May I use my existing prequalification procedures with design-build contracts?

§ 636.208 May I use my existing prequalification procedures with design-build contracts?

Yes, you may use your existing prequalification procedures for either construction or engineering design firms as a supplement to the procedures in this part.

The following state regulations pages link to this page.