28 CFR 83.210 - To whom must I distribute my drug-free workplace statement?

§ 83.210 To whom must I distribute my drug-free workplace statement?

You must require that a copy of the statement described in § 83.205 be given to each employee who will be engaged in the performance of any Federal award.