40 CFR § 60.1390 - What are the appropriate units of measurement for reporting my data?

§ 60.1390 What are the appropriate units of measurement for reporting my data?

See tables 1 and 2 of this subpart for appropriate units of measurement.

The following state regulations pages link to this page.