40 CFR § 60.2180 - Where and in what format must I keep my records?

§ 60.2180 Where and in what format must I keep my records?

All records must be available onsite in either paper copy or computer-readable format that can be printed upon request, unless an alternative format is approved by the Administrator.

The following state regulations pages link to this page.