40 CFR § 62.14705 - Where and in what format must I keep my records?

§ 62.14705 Where and in what format must I keep my records?

All records must be available onsite in either paper copy or computer-readable format that can be printed upon request, unless an alternative format is approved by the Administrator.

The following state regulations pages link to this page.