41 CFR 102-34.195 - Must we submit a report concerning motor vehicles exempted under this subpart?

prev | next
§ 102-34.195 Must we submit a report concerning motor vehicles exempted under this subpart?

Yes. If asked, the head of each executive agency must submit a report concerning motor vehicles exempted under this subpart. This report, which has been assigned interagency report control number 1537-GSA-AR, should be submitted to the: General Services Administration, ATTN: MT, Washington, DC 20405. E-mail: vehicle.policy@gsa.gov.

Title 41 published on 2015-09-24.

No entries appear in the Federal Register after this date, for 41 CFR Part 102-34.