41 CFR § 302-4.500 - If I am authorized to use more than one POV, what are the allowances?

prev | next
§ 302-4.500 If I am authorized to use more than one POV, what are the allowances?

When you are authorized to use more than one POV, the allowances under §§ 302-4.300 and 302-4.302 apply for each POV.