41 CFR § 302-6.13 - How soon may I/we begin occupying temporary quarters at Government expense?

§ 302-6.13 How soon may I/we begin occupying temporary quarters at Government expense?

As soon as your agency has authorized you to receive a TQSE allowance and you have signed a service agreement.

The following state regulations pages link to this page.