41 CFR § 302-9.102 - How many POV's may I transport to a post of duty?

§ 302-9.102 How many POV's may I transport to a post of duty?

You may transport one POV to a post of duty. However, this does not limit the transportation of a replacement POV when authorized under § 302-9.172.

The following state regulations pages link to this page.