41 CFR § 302-9.304 - If I am authorized to transport my POV within CONUS, what must the destination be?

prev next
§ 302-9.304 If I am authorized to transport my POV within CONUS, what must the destination be?

If you are authorized to transport your POV within CONUS your destination must be your new official station.

The following state regulations pages link to this page.