43 CFR 3195.21 - When must I use an authorized Federal helium supplier?

§ 3195.21 When must I use an authorized Federal helium supplier?
You must use an authorized Federal helium supplier for any major helium requirement.
Beta! The text on the eCFR tab represents the unofficial eCFR text at ecfr.gov.
§ 3195.21 When must I use an authorized Federal helium supplier?

You must use an authorized Federal helium supplier for any major helium requirement.