7 CFR 170.5 - Is there a fee to participate in the USDA Farmers Market?

§ 170.5 Is there a fee to participate in the USDA Farmers Market?
No, there are no fees charged to participate in the market.
Beta! The text on the eCFR tab represents the unofficial eCFR text at ecfr.gov.
§ 170.5 Is there a fee to participate in the USDA Farmers Market?

No, there are no fees charged to participate in the market.