24 CFR § 982.602 - SRO: Who may reside in an SRO?

prev | next
§ 982.602 SRO: Who may reside in an SRO?

A single person may reside in an SRO housing unit.

[64 FR 26650, May 14, 1999]

The following state regulations pages link to this page.