40 CFR § 60.2800 - Can reporting dates be changed?

prev next
§ 60.2800 Can reporting dates be changed?

If the Administrator agrees, you may change the semiannual or annual reporting dates. See § 60.19(c) for procedures to seek approval to change your reporting date.

The following state regulations pages link to this page.