10 CFR § 719.35 - When must the contractor provide a copy of an executed settlement agreement?

prev next
§ 719.35 When must the contractor provide a copy of an executed settlement agreement?

A contractor must provide a copy of an executed settlement agreement within seven (7) days of execution.

The following state regulations pages link to this page.