41 CFR 300-80.6 - What limits are there to test programs?

§ 300-80.6 What limits are there to test programs?

When authorized by the Administrator of General Services, the agency may pay any necessary relocation expenses in lieu of payments authorized or required under 5 U.S.C. chapter 57, subchapter II.

[FTR Amdt. 2007-04, 72 FR 51374, Sept. 7, 2007, as amended by FTR Amdt. 2010-03, 75 FR 58330, Sept. 24, 2010]