Quick search by citation:
50 U.S. Code § 2575 - Defense nuclear nonproliferation management plan
(a) Plan required
The Administrator shall develop and annually update a five-year management plan for activities associated with the defense nuclear nonproliferation programs of the Administration to prevent and counter the proliferation of materials, technology, equipment, and expertise related to nuclear and radiological weapons in order to minimize and address the risk of nuclear terrorism and the proliferation of such weapons.
* * *
A plan for funding the program during that five-year period.
(12)
An identification of metrics and objectives for determining the effectiveness of each activity carried out under the program during that five-year period.
(13)
A description of the activities to be carried out under the program during that five-year period and a description of how the program will be prioritized relative to other defense nuclear nonproliferation programs of the Administration during that five-year period to address the highest priority risks and requirements, as informed by the threat assessment carried out under paragraph (10).
(14)
A description and assessment of activities to be carried out under the program during that five-year period that will be coordinated with other elements of the Department of Energy, with the Department of Defense, and with other Federal agencies, to maximize efficiency and avoid redundancies.
(15)
A summary of the technologies and capabilities documented under section 2576(a) of this title.
(16)
A summary of the assessments conducted under section 2576(b)(1) of this title.
(17)
Such other matters as the Administrator considers appropriate.
[1]  So in original. Probably should be followed by “with”.