21 CFR § 112.167 - Can records that I provide to FDA be disclosed to persons outside of FDA?

prev next
§ 112.167 Can records that I provide to FDA be disclosed to persons outside of FDA?

Records obtained by FDA in accordance with this part are subject to the disclosure requirements under part 20 of this chapter.