41 CFR § 302-6.8 - Who may occupy temporary quarters at Government expense?

§ 302-6.8 Who may occupy temporary quarters at Government expense?

Only you and/or your immediate family may occupy temporary quarters at Government expense.

The following state regulations pages link to this page.