Quick search by citation:
Section 303B ([former] 41 U.S.C. 253b) [now 41 U.S.C. 3308, 3701 to 3708, 4702].
“(iv)
Section 303C [former] (41 U.S.C. 253c) [now 41 U.S.C. 3311].
“(C) The following provisions of the Office of Federal Procurement Policy Act:
“(i)
Section 4(6) ([former] 41 U.S.C. 403(6)) [see 41 U.S.C. 107].
“(ii)