41 CFR § 302-6.6 - Must my agency authorize payment of a TQSE allowance?

§ 302-6.6 Must my agency authorize payment of a TQSE allowance?

No, your agency determines whether it is in the Government's interest to pay TQSE.

The following state regulations pages link to this page.